Wir sind dabei!

Ing. Erich Hums
Breitenfurt
Gustav Novak
Kaltenleutgeben
Christine Auer
Maria Enzersdorf
Mag. Sylvia Kögler
Grafenbach
Kurt Breit
Hennersdorf
MSc, MBA Alfred Strohmayer
Vösendorf
Otto Jarolin
Guntramsdorf
A. Karl Wieselthaler
Gießhübl
Doris Koch
Achau
Ing. Andreas Schweighofer
Grub/Wienerwald
Mag. Karin Steppan
Wien
Gabriele Heinisch-Hosek
Guntramsdorf
Beate Albert
Vösendorf
Dipl.Ing. Daniel Spitzbart
Wien
MSc. Caroline Saller
Brunn am Gebirge
Wolfgang Wallner
Mödling
Andreas Gily
Münchendorf
Manfred Preyer
Maria Enzersdorf
Mag. René Kain
Mödling
Mag. Alexander Pschikal
Gießhübl
Christian Szirota
Gießhübl
Dipl.Ing. Claus Herza
Perchtoldsdorf
Sonja Häusler
Kaltenleutgeben
Richard Blau
Gutramsdorf
VBgm. Ferdinand Weißmann
Breitenfurt
BED Sylvia Vogt
Breitenfurt
Claudia Schwarz
Mödling
Heinz Scheele
Mödling
Roland Binder
Kaltenleutgeben
Bgm. Ing. Josef Graf
Kaltenleutgeben
Ing. Christian Wöhrleitner
Wiener Neudorf
Gerhard Kazda
Wien
Erna Zinkl
Aspang
Ursula Mortinger
Perchtoldsdorf
Helga Reisenauer
Münchendorf
Franz Josef Barta
Münchendorf
Joe Leutner
Münchendorf
Heinrich Holzer
Hinterbrühl
MBA Herbert Kammer
Wiener Neudorf
Ing.in Susanne Giffinger
Perchtoldsdorf
Julian Brenner
Guntramsdorf
Johanna Hofer
Gumpoldskirchen
Brigitta Prochaska
Giesshübl
Josef Ezsöl
Kaltenleutgeben
Herbert Breit
Laxenburg
Elfriede Schmidt
Kaltenleutgeben
Elisabeth Graf
Kaltenleutgeben
Hermann Fischer
Guntramsdorf
Michael Mertens
Maria Lanzendorf
Friedrich Scharrer
Vösendorf
Michael T. Landschau
Vösendorf
Barbara Rauchwarter
Mödling
Alfred Grünzweig
Guntramsdorf
Robert Ruzak
Himberg
Evelyn Leibl
Biedermannsdorf
Ing. Leopold Buchner
Gießhübl
Christian Haselbauer
Gumpoldskirchen
René Blau
Guntramsdorf
Vlasta Schantl
Mödling
Gabriele Fischer
Mödling
Silvia Drechsler
Mödling
GR Helmut Nossek
Guntramsdorf
Karl Klugmayer
Mödling
Christian Putz
Purkersdorf
Susanne Morava
Vösendorf
Rosa Sageder
Münchendorf
Andreas Anderlik
Biedermannsdorf
Peter Fuchs
Kaltenleutgeben
BSc MSc Thomas Smutny
Gaaden
Gerlinde De Courcy-Bower
Laab im Walde
Silvia Weginger
Brunn am Gebirge
Brigitte Mandelik
Brunn am Gebirge
Trude Schimanowa
Mödling
Katharina Slezak
Mödling
Ernst Vasicek
Mödling
Christian Ernst Ofner
Vösendorf
Friedrich Panny
Mödling
DI Peter Sedlbauer
Kaltenleutgeben
Alfred und Beate Scherz
Brunn am Gebirge
Franz Zelber
Brunn am Gebirge
Petra Moser
Achau
Rudi Moser
Achau
Harald Schuh
Maria Enzersdorf
Dominique Piss
Breitenfurt
Bgm. Robert Weber
Guntramsdorf
Mag.a Christa Nowshad
Mödling
Dieter Polzer
Wienerwald
Andreas Burghart
Mödling
Ing. Harald Bayer
Mödling
MSc Alexander Handschuh
Guntramsdorf
Ewald Simandl
Kaltenleutgeben
Gerti Hochholdinger
Mödling
Kurt Ebruster
Neunkirchen
Michael Heidenreich
Laxenburg
Josef Farthofer
Münchendorf
Leopold Oswald
Mödling
Helmut Baumgartner
Mödling
Gerhard Seban
Hennersdorf
Pepi Brunner
Achau
Christian Kudym
Vösendorf